Main Menu

Login Form



Visitors Counter

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
Start From 28/02/2011

Ethnic Affairs Committee

E-mail Print PDF

List of members, VIII th legislature belong to Ethnic Affairs Committee

1.Ms. Buaphan Leekaiya National Assembly member, Constituency 7
2.Ms.Vanpheng Keonakhone National Assembly member, Constituency 9
3.Mr.Khamchan Sotapaseth National Assembly member, Constituency 18
4. Lt. Col. Sengnoun Xayyalath National Assembly member, Constituency 13
5. Dr.Xaysomphone Phomvihane  National Assembly member, Constituency 1
6. Mr. Bounthong Phommachan  National Assembly member, Constituency 1
7. Vice-Prof. Dr. Phout Simmalavong  National Assembly member, Constituency 1
8. Mr.Chanpao Sulavong  National Assembly member, Constituency 2
9. Ms. Keson Sengyavong  National Assembly member, Constituency 3
10. Ms. Khamphone Phimmachan National Assembly member, Constituency 4
11. Mr. Somlith Siphavanh  National Assembly member, Constituency 5
12. Mr. Thongchan Manixay National Assembly member, Constituency 6
13. Mr. Khamlar Lienpadith National Assembly member, Constituency 6
14. Ms.Idmany Chanthakhoun  National Assembly member, Constituency 7
15. Mr.Khamvone Bounthavong  National Assembly member, Constituency 8
16. Dr.Maisi Viengvilay  National Assembly member, Constituency 9
17. Ms.Bouavanh Thammavong  National Assembly member, Constituency 10
18. Ms.Sikhay Sipaseuth  National Assembly member, Constituency 11
19. Ms. Ali Buachoum  National Assembly member, Constituency 12
20. Mr.Bountem  Xouangsayavong  National Assembly member, Constituency 13
21. Ms.Xaysomseun Phothisan  National Assembly member, Constituency 13
22. Mr. Somlet Chounlamany  National Assembly member, Constituency 14
23. .Mr.Manivong Saenlath National Assembly member, Constituency 15
24. .Ms.Khambai khadtiya National Assembly member, Constituency 15
25. Mr.Phongsane Nyutitham   National Assembly member, Constituency 15
26. .Ms.Haimany Vongnorkeo  National Assembly member, Constituency 16
27. Ms.Phonemany Kienxayyavong  National Assembly member, Constituency 17
28. Mr. Bounsouk Chomvisan  National Assembly member, Constituency 18

 



ການເລືອກຕັ້ງ ສສຊ ຊຸດທີVII


ການເລືອກຕັ້ງ ສສຊ ຊຸດທີ VIII

 

You are here: